Oscars 2021: Academy Invites 395 Artists to Become Members

This is the Academy’s smallest invitation list since before the #OscarsSoWhite uproar prompted a massive expansion of the organization

322… 683… 774… 928… 842… 819… and now 395.

After several years of massive expansion focused largely on changing its demographics in the aftermath of the #OscarsSoWhite uproar, the Academy on Thursday returned to a smaller list of invitations for new members — albeit one that still includes plenty of big names, such as Janet JacksonRobert PattinsonH.E.R.Henry Golding and Eiza Gonzalez, as well as others who are more closely associated with TV (e.g. Kenya BarrisHugh BonnevilleLaverne CoxIssa Rae) or theater (e.g. Nathan Lane).

“To enable steady future growth and to ensure the necessary infrastructure, staff resources and environment to support all Academy members, the number invited to membership was limited to roughly half that of recent years,” the Academy said in a statement accompanying the list.

Oscar statuettes

The 2021 class is 46 percent women, 39 percent underrepresented ethnic/racial communities, and 53 percent international from 49 countries outside of the United States.

Among those asked to join this year are 89 past Oscar nominees, including 25 winners. Some new invitees were finalists at the most recent Oscars ceremony on April 25, including: Yuh-Jung Youn, who won best supporting actress for MinariEmerald Fennell, who won best original screenplay for Promising Young WomanDan Janvey, who won best picture for NomadlandTravon Free and Martin Desmond Roe, who won best live action short for Two Distant StrangersMichael Govier and Will McCormack, who won best animated short for If Anything Happens I Love You; and Maria BakalovaJon BatisteAndra DayVanessa KirbyDarius MarderChristina OhKemp PowersPaul Raci and Steven Yeun, all of whom were nominated.

Eight individuals were invited by multiple branches, including Fennell and nominees Leslie Odom Jr.Lee Isaac ChungShaka King and Florian Zeller.

The list also includes a host of powerful people from executive suites, including Disney chief Bob Chapek, UTA chief Jeremy Zimmer, Apple TV+ chiefs Jamie Erlicht and Zack Van Amburg, Entertainment Studios chief Byron Allen, ARRAY president Tilane Jones, Skydance Media chief David Ellison, Netflix director of original animation and family features Janet Wu and the just-appointed Searchlight Pictures co-production chief Katie Goodson-Thomas.

Film festivals are also well-represented, with the likes of Toronto International Film Festival director Cameron Bailey, New York Festival director Eugene Hernandez and Film at Lincoln Center executive director Lesli Klainberg.

The full list of invitees follows:

Actors
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II – “The Trial of the Chicago 7,” “Us”
Maria Bakalova – “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm: Delivery of Prodigious Bribe to American Regime for Make Benefit Once Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan,” “XIIa”
Vidya Balan – “Tumhari Sulu,” “Kahaani”
Nicole Beharie – “Miss Juneteenth,” “42”
Kingsley Ben-Adir – “One Night in Miami…,” “Noelle”
Hugh Bonneville – “Downton Abbey,” “Paddington 2”
Jesse Borrego – “Colombiana,” “Con Air”
Carrie Coon – “The Nest,” “Gone Girl”
Laverne Cox – “Promising Young Woman,” “Bad Hair”
Andra Day – “The United States vs. Billie Holiday,” “Cars 3”
Clea DuVall – “Argo,” “Zodiac”
Henry Golding – “A Simple Favor,” “Crazy Rich Asians”
Eiza González – “I Care a Lot,” “Baby Driver”
Kimberly Norris Guerrero – “The Glorias,” “Hidalgo”
Nicholas Guest – “Big Hero 6,” “Rango”
Ye-ri Han – “Minari,” “Worst Woman”
Vanessa Kirby – “Pieces of a Woman,” “Mission: Impossible – Fallout”
Nathan Lane – “The Producers,” “The Birdcage”
Jonathan Majors – “Da 5 Bloods,” “The Last Black Man in San Francisco”
Luis Gerardo Méndez – “Charlie’s Angels,” “Murder Mystery”
Wagner Moura – “Sergio,” “Wasp Network”
Ramsey Nouah – “’76,” “The Figurine”
Leslie Odom, Jr.* – “One Night in Miami…,” “Harriet”
Robert Pattinson – “Tenet,” “The Lighthouse”
Clarke Peters – “Da 5 Bloods,” “Harriet”
Paul Raci – “Sound of Metal,” “No Ordinary Hero: The SuperDeafy Movie”
Issa Rae – “The Lovebirds,” “The Photograph”
Stephen Root – “Get Out,” “Office Space”
Jurnee Smollett – “Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn,” “The Great Debaters”
Isiah Whitlock, Jr. – “Da 5 Bloods,” “BlacKkKlansman”
Steven Yeun – “Minari,” “Burning”
Yuh-Jung Youn – “Minari,” “The Housemaid”

Casting Directors
Domnica Circiumaru – “God’s Own Country,” “Charlie Countryman”
Sarah Crowe – “The Personal History of David Copperfield,” “The Death of Stalin”
Leah Daniels Butler – “The United States vs. Billie Holiday,” “Lee Daniels’ The Butler”
Kim Davis-Wagner – “Her,” “Being John Malkovich”
Kei Kawamura – “Legend of the Demon Cat,” “Silence”
Jessica Kelly – “Midsommar,” “Hereditary”
Esther Kling – “Asia,” “Aladdin”
Liz Mullane – “The Lovely Bones,” “The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King”
Susan Shopmaker – “Sound of Metal,” “First Reformed”
Patrícia Vasconcelos – “Mysteries of Lisbon,” “Absurdistan”

Cinematographers

Manuel Alberto Claro – “Hope,” “Melancholia”
Christine A. Maier – “Quo Vadis, Aida?,” “Life Guidance”
Tobie Marier-Robitaille – “Night of the Kings,” “Nitro Rush”
Erik Messerschmidt – “Mank”
Andrey Naydenov – “Dear Comrades!,” “Euphoria”
Marcell Rév – “Malcolm & Marie,” “White God”
Piotr Sobocinski, Jr. – “Corpus Christi,” “I Never Cry”
Martin Strba – “Charlatan,” “Sekal Has to Die”
Pablo Valdés – “The Mole Agent,” “Los Reyes”
Nicolás Wong – “La Llorona,” “Muñecas Rusas”
Jing-Pin Yu – “Leap,” “Better Days”

Costume Designers
Lea Carlson – “The Broken Hearts Gallery,” “Room”
Shirley Chan Ku Fang – “Kung Fu Hustle,” “A Chinese Ghost Story”
Beatriz De Benedetto – “The Two Popes,” “The Motorcycle Diaries”
Cindy Evans – “The Way Back,” “Atomic Blonde”
Charlese Antoinette Jones – “Judas and the Black Messiah,” “Ride”
Muriel Parra – “A Fantastic Woman,” “Neruda”
Kari Perkins – “Boyhood,” “Mud”
Christopher Peterson – “The Irishman,” “Dark Waters”
Marci Rodgers – “Lost Girls,” “BlackKkKlansman”
Catherine Rodríguez – “Birds of Passage,” “Embrace of the Serpent”
Margot Wilson – “The Nightingale,” “The Dressmaker”
Kenneth Chung-Man Yee – “The Wasted Times,” “Curse of the Golden Flower”

Directors
Muhammad Al Darraji – “The Journey,” “Sons of Babylon”
Michael Almereyda – “Tesla,” “Marjorie Prime”
Kaouther Ben Hania* – “The Man Who Sold His Skin,” “Beauty and the Dogs”
Wayne Blair – “Top End Wedding,” “The Sapphires”
Lizzie Borden – “Working Girls,” “Born in Flames”
Janicza Bravo – “Zola,” “Lemon”
Craig Brewer* – “Black Snake Moan,” “Hustle & Flow”
Lee Isaac Chung* – “Minari,” “Munyurangabo”
Cherien Dabis – “May in the Summer,” “Amreeka”
Nia DaCosta – “Candyman,” “Little Woods”
Andrew Dosunmu – “Mother of George,” “Restless City”
Sean Durkin – “The Nest,” “Martha Marcy May Marlene”
Emerald Fennell* – “Promising Young Woman”
Johnathan Glazer – “Under the Skin,” “Sexy Beast”
Nicole Tristan Kassell – “A Little Bit of Heaven,” “The Woodsman”
Shaka King* – “Judas and the Black Messiah,” “Newlyweeds”
Darius Marder – “Sound of Metal,” “Loot”
Nina Menkes – “Phantom Love,” “Queen of Diamonds”
Alexander Nanau* – “Collective,” “Toto and His Sisters”
Derek Kwok-cheung Tsang – “Better Days,” “Soulmate”
George C. Wolfe – “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom,” “Lackawanna Blues”
Cathy Yan – “Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn,” “Dead Pigs”
Florian Zeller* – “The Father”

Documentary
Karen Akerman – “The Trial,” “Simonal – Nobody Knows the Hard I Had”
Raney Aronson-Rath – “For Sama,” “Abacus: Small Enough to Jail”
João Atala – “The Edge of Democracy,” “The Daily Death”
Philippe Bellaiche – “Advocate,” “The Settlers”
Julie Cohen – “My Name Is Pauli Murray,” “RBG”
Charlotte Cook – “Do Not Split,” “The Gospel of Eureka”
Heino Deckert – “Aquarela,” “Human Flow”
Alice Elliott – “Miracle on 42nd Street,” “The Collector of Bedford Street”
Rodney Evans – “Vision Portraits,” “The Unveiling”
Kristin Feeley
Bryan Fogel – “The Dissident, “Icarus”
Nick Fraser – “The Lovers and the Despot,” “Man on Wire”
Jacqueline Glover – “True Justice: Bryan Stevenson’s Fight for Equality,” “Jim: The James Foley Story”
T. Griffin – “Boys State,” “Life, Animated”
Maya Daisy Hawke – “Janis: Little Girl Blue,” “Cave of Forgotten Dreams”
Wolfgang Held – “All In: The Fight for Democracy,” “Children Underground”
Kathy K. Im
Judy Karp – “Dick Johnson Is Dead,” “Citizenfour”
Lesli Klainberg – “Fabulous! The Story of Queer Cinema,” “In the Company of Women”
Susan Margolin – “A Crime on the Bayou,” “The Rape of Recy Taylor”
Ousmane William Mbaye – “Président Dia,” “Mère-Bi (Mother)”
Lucila Moctezuma – “Living Los Sures,” “The New Americans”
Bill Morrison – “Dawson City: Frozen Time,” “The Great Flood”
Alexander Nanau* – “Collective,” “Toto and His Sisters”
Xan Parker – “Rebuilding Paradise,” “Tigerland”
Kellen Quinn – “Time,” “Midnight Family”
Brenda Robinson – “The Great American Lie,” “United Skates”
Kim A. Snyder – “Us Kids,” “Newtown”
Kathryn Townsend – “Cold Case Hammarskjöld,” “Shirkers”
Angela Tucker – “Belly of the Beast,” “(A)Sexual”
Betsy West – “My Name Is Pauli Murray,” “RBG”
Justin Wilkes – “Rebuilding Paradise,” “What Happened, Miss Simone?”
Peter Yam – “Lost Course,” “Yellowing”

 

Byron Allen
Ashley Brucks
Darlene Caamaño Loquet
Bob Chapek
Matt Dentler
Amy Dunning
David Ellison
Jamie Erlicht
Taylor Friedman
Ellen Goldsmith-Vein
Katie Goodson-Thomas
Ryan Jones
Tilane Jones
Wendy Lidell
Naketha Mattocks
Lorenza Muñoz
Nicholas Nesbitt
Peter Oillataguerre
Pilar Savone
Christopher Shaw
Scott Strauss
Tristen Tuckfield
Zack Van Amburg
Kiyoshi Watanabe
Jiafeng Janet Wu
Negeen Yazdi

Film Editors
Debbie Berman – “Love and Monsters,” “Black Panther”
Dana Bunescu – “Collective,” “4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days”
Matthew Friedman – “Palm Springs,” “The Farewell”
Jamie Gross – “Booksmart,” “Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping”
Catherine Haight – “Troop Zero,” “Afternoon Delight”
Gesa Jäger – “Tiger Girl,” “Love Steaks”
Brian A. Kates – “We the Animals,” “The Savages”
Justin Krish – “Blinded by the Light,” “Bend It Like Beckham”
Yorgos Lamprinos – “The Father,” “Xenia”
Mikkel E. G. Nielsen – “Sound of Metal,” “A Royal Affair”
Kristan Sprague – “Judas and the Black Messiah,” “Newlyweeds”
Frédéric Thoraval – “Promising Young Woman,” “Sinister”
Harry Yoon – “Minari,” “Detroit”

Makeup Artists and Hairstylists
Nacho Díaz – “The Endless Trench,” “While at War”
Carla Joi Farmer – “Coming 2 America,” “Dolemite Is My Name”
Morten Jacobsen – “Into the Darkness,” “The Square”
Eryn Krueger Mekash – “Hillbilly Elegy,” “The Prom”
Kristyan Mallett – “Artemis Fowl,” “The Theory of Everything”
Adrien Morot – “The Glorias,” “Barney’s Version”
Mia Neal – “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom,” “Uncut Gems”
Francesco Pegoretti – “Pinocchio,” “The Happy Prince”
Nadine Prigge – “The Dark Tower,” “Invictus”
Pepe Quetglas – “Musarañas ,” “Pan’s Labyrinth”
Kimberley Spiteri – “Mank,” “Palm Springs”
Megan Tanner – “A United Kingdom,” “Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom”
Anna Van Steen – “Bingo – The King of the Mornings,” “City of God”
Scott Wheeler – “One Night in Miami…,” “Star Trek: First Contact”
Louie Zakarian – “Vampires vs. the Bronx,” “Framing John DeLorean”

Marketing and Public Relations
David Michael Bloch
Ginger Chan
Rita Cooper Lee
Megan Crawford
Mary T. Daily
Clare Anne Darragh
Josh DuBois
Venessa Fraguio
Johanna Fuentes
Michelle Anne Hagen
Carol McConnaughey
Billy Mikelson
Joanna Miles
Chad Miller
Christian Parkes
Sara Reich
Graham Retzik
Daniella Haile Robinson-Asfaw
Kevin Shelby
Angela Smith
Tamar Teifeld
Victoria Treole
Denny Tu
Christina Zisa

Music
Jon Batiste – “Soul,” “Red Hook Summer”
Amanda Brown – “Babyteeth,” “Red Obsession”
Len Calvo – “Finding Agnes”
Dernst Emile II – “Judas and the Black Messiah,” “The Photograph”
H.E.R. – “Judas and the Black Messiah,” “The Photograph”
Janet Jackson – “Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married Too?,” “Poetic Justice”
Nora Kroll-Rosenbaum – “In Case of Emergency,” “Remember Me”
Aska Matsumiya – “I’m Your Woman,” “Selah and the Spades”
Emile Mosseri – “Minari,” “The Last Black Man in San Francisco”
Meshell Ndegeocello – “How Stella Got Her Groove Back,” “love jones”
Leslie Odom, Jr.* – “One Night in Miami…”
Lolita Ritmanis – “Blizzard of Souls,” “Wild Daze”
Lisbeth Scott – “All My Life,” “The Passion of the Christ”
Adam Milo Smalley – “Missing Link,” “The Town”
Tiara Thomas – “Judas and the Black Messiah”
Pinar Toprak – “Captain Marvel,” “The Angel”
Amelia Warner – “Wild Mountain Thyme,” “Mary Shelley”

 

Mo Abudu – “Òlòturé,” “The Royal Hibiscus Hotel”
Miranda Bailey – “Being Frank,” “The Diary of a Teenage Girl”
Paula Barreto – “João, o Maestro,” “Reaching for the Moon”
Rosemary Blight – “Top End Wedding,” “The Sapphires”
Caroline Bonmarchand – “Spring Blossom,” “Head above Water”
Philippe Carcassonne – “The Father,” “Ridicule”
Darren Dale – “Deep Water – The Real Story,” “The Tall Man”
Kylie du Fresne – “The Invisible Man,” “Upgrade”
Fernando Epstein – “Monos,” “Whisky”
Ainsley Gardiner – “Boy,” “Two Cars, One Night”
Fabiano Gullane – “The Traitor,” “Querô: A Damned Report”
Dan Janvey – “Nomadland,” “Beasts of the Southern Wild”
Ekta Kapoor – “Dream Girl,” “Once upon a Time in Mumbai”
Shobha Kapoor – “Udta Punjab,” “The Dirty Picture”
Emilie Lesclaux – “Bacurau,” “Aquarius”
Jean-Louis Livi – “The Father,” “Wild Grass”
Nadine Marsh-Edwards – “Been So Long,” “Bhaji on the Beach”
Amanda Marshall – “Don’t Think Twice,” “Swiss Army Man”
Paula Mazur – “Let Him Go,” “Corrina, Corrina”
Muriel Merlin – “The Truth,” “Slack Bay”
Ben Odell – “Overboard,” “How to Be a Latin Lover”
Christina Oh – “Minari ,” “The Last Black Man in San Francisco”
Inna Payán – “The Golden Dream,” “Lucia Lucia”
Tim Perell – “Wolves,” “Shortbus”
Katrin Pors – “Wildland,” “Birds of Passage”
Andrea Barata Ribeiro – “Xingu,” “City of God”
Alex Saks – “The Glorias,” “The Florida Project”
Shrihari Sathe – “The Sweet Requiem,” “It Felt Like Love”
Peter Spears – “Nomadland,” “Call Me by Your Name”

Production Design
Grant Armstrong – “Spider-Man: Far from Home,” “Les Misérables”
Matt Callahan – “The Descendants,” “Get Smart”
Tina Charad – “Once upon a Time…in Hollywood,” “La La Land”
Cathy Featherstone – “The Father,” “Supernova”
Peter Francis – “The Father,” “The Children Act”
Beat Frutiger – “Avengers: Endgame,” “Dolemite Is My Name”
Trish Gallaher Glenn – “Mank,” “Frost/Nixon”
Charles Harrington – “Knives Out,” “Detroit”
Alan J. Hook – “Black Panther,” “Syriana”
Elizabeth Keenan – “News of the World,” “Selma”
Sebastian Till Krawinkel – “A Hidden Life,” “Inglourious Basterds”
Alan E. Muraoka – “I Hate Kids,” “Little Miss Sunshine”
Susan Ogu – “The Big Short,” “Party Monster”
Vicki Pui – “Black Panther,” “Pacific Rim”
Jean Rabasse – “Vatel,” “The City of Lost Children”
James Rothwell – “The Lion King,” “Free Birds”
Diana Stoughton – “Ma Rainey’s Black Bottom,” “Dogma”
Warren Alan Young – “Harriet,” “Twin Falls Idaho”

Short Films and Feature Animation
Rita del Rosario Basulto – “Eclosión,” “Rain in the Eyes”
Ossama Bawardi – “The Present,” “Haneen”
Will Becher – “A Shaun the Sheep Movie: Farmageddon,” “The Pirates! Band of Misfits”
Jerry Beck – “Wicked City,” “Robot Carnival”
John Bryant – “The Wild Thornberrys Movie,” “Rugrats in Paris”
Réka Bucsi – “Solar Walk,” “Symphony No. 42”
Clara Chan – “Over the Moon,” “Storks”
Peilin Chou – “Over the Moon,” “Abominable”
Sharon Colman – “The Croods,” “Badgered”
Anca Damian – “Marona’s Fantastic Tale,” “Crulic – The Path to Beyond”
Philippe Denis – “Trolls,” “Megamind”
Travon Free – “Two Distant Strangers”
Andrew Gent – “Isle of Dogs,” “Frankenweenie”
Michael Govier – “If Anything Happens I Love You,” “Space for Rent”
Gísli Darri Halldórsson – “Yes-People,” “Kókó the Killer Whale”
SungHo Hong – “Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs,” “Sky Blue”
Joey Horvitz – “Game,” “Friday Night”
Brenden Hubbard – “The Helping Hand,” “Cul-de-Sac”
Jeanette Jeanenne – “Departures,” “Trusts & Estates”
Sebastian Kapijimpanga – “Over the Moon,” “Hotel Transylvania 3: Summer Vacation”
Sara Koppel – “Embraces & the Touch of Skin,” “Seriously Deadly Silence”
Christophe Lautrette – “The Croods,” “Bee Movie”
Carolina Markowicz – “The Orphan (O Órfão),” “Tatuapé Mahal Tower”
Will McCormack – “If Anything Happens I Love You,” “Toy Story 4”
Adrien Mérigeau – “Genius Loci,” “Song of the Sea”
François Morisset – “Bonobo,” “Sin Cielo”
Dana Murray – “Soul,” “Lou”
Farah Nabulsi – “The Present,” “Nightmare of Gaza”
Erick Oh – “Opera,” “The Dam Keeper”
Gennie Rim – “Over the Moon,” “Dear Basketball”
Martin Desmond Roe – “Two Distant Strangers,” “Buzkashi Boys”
Madeline Sharafian – “Burrow,” “Onward”
Tomer Shushan – “White Eye,” “Inside Shells”
Lisa Stewart – “Turbo,” “Monsters vs Aliens”
Ross Stewart – “Wolfwalkers,” “The Secret of Kells”
Erez Tadmor – “Sirens,” “Dear God”
Charles Williams – “All These Creatures,” “Home”
Nate Wragg – “The Croods: A New Age,” “Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie”
Carlos Zaragoza – “The Emoji Movie ,” “Gnomeo & Juliet”

 

Kristian Eidnes Andersen – “Into the Darkness,” “The Hunt”
Maurizio Argentieri – “The Life Ahead (La Vita Davanti a Se),” “All the Money in the World”
Christopher S. Aud – “The Way Back,” “The Disaster Artist”
Jaime Baksht – “Sound of Metal,” “I’m No Longer Here (Ya No Estoy Aquí)”
Christopher Barnett – “Come Away,” “Icarus”
Nicolas Becker – “Sound of Metal,” “The Summer of Sangaile (Sangailes Vasara)”
Phillip Bladh – “Sound of Metal,” “The Little Hours”
Onnalee Blank – “Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn,” “If Beale Street Could Talk”
Vince Caro – “Soul,” “Toy Story 4”
Carlos Cortés – “Sound of Metal,” “Our Time (Nuestro Tiempo)”
Marko Anthony Costanzo – “Greyhound,” “BlacKkKlansman”
Michellee Couttolenc – “Sound of Metal,” I’m No Longer Here (Ya No Estoy Aquí)”
Valérie Deloof – “Portrait of a Lady on Fire,” “BPM (Beats Per Minute)”
Coya Elliott – “Soul,” “Toy Story 4”
Steve Fanagan – “Room,” “Albert Nobbs”
Dominic Carl Gibbs – “The Gentlemen,” “Aladdin”
Paul Hackner – “Trolls World Tour,” “Crawl”
Andy Hay – “One Night in Miami…,” “American Woman”
Mirosław Makowski – “Cold War,” “Ida”
Isabel Muñoz – “Miss Bala,” “Backyard (El Traspatio)”
Nathan Nance – “Mank,” “Toy Story 4”
Whit Norris – “Hillbilly Elegy,” “Godzilla: King of the Monsters”
Erin Oakley – “Charlie’s Angels,” “Zombieland: Double Tap”
Barry O’Sullivan – “Brooklyn,” “The Man from U.N.C.L.E.”
David Paterson – “I, Tonya,” “Drive”
Bjørn Schroeder – “Roald Dahl’s The Witches,” “Kajillionaire”
Marlowe Taylor – “Judas and the Black Messiah,” “The Marksman”
Juli Vandenberg – “Fiela se Kind,” “Otelo Burning”
Thomas “Tommy” Vicari – “Moonlight,” “Bridge of Spies”
David Wyman – “Greyhound,” “Deepwater Horizon”
Ken Yasumoto – “Climax,” “Love”

Visual Effects
Lance Baetkey – “Avengers: Endgame,” “Avengers: Infinity War”
Peta Bayley – “Dolittle,” “Shazam!”
Dennis Berardi – “Shazam!,” “The Shape of Water”
Daniele Bigi – “Aladdin,” “Ready Player One”
Axel Bonami – “Artemis Fowl,” “Godzilla”
Genevieve Camilleri – “Love and Monsters,” “Velvet Buzzsaw”
Raymond Chen – “Alita: Battle Angel,” “The Meg”
Yeenshi Chen – “Over the Moon,” “Life of Pi”
Santiago Colomo Martinez – “The One and Only Ivan,” “The Jungle Book”
Michael Joseph Conte – “Terminator Genisys,” “Elysium”
Michael Cozens – “Alita: Battle Angel,” “Pete’s Dragon”
Ferran Domenech – “Maleficent: Mistress of Evil,” “Alien: Covenant”
Benoit Dubuc – “Missing Link,” “X-Men: Days of Future Past”
Scott Edelstein – “Avengers: Endgame,” “Avengers: Infinity War”
Matt Everitt – “Love and Monsters,” “Skyscraper”
Pawl Fulker – “Dolittle,” “Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom”
John Haley – “Hellboy,” “The Amazing Spider-Man 2”
Sherry Lynn Hitch – “Mank,” “The Irishman”
Nick Hsieh – ‘Monster Hunt,” “Looper”
Chia-Chi Hu – “Soul,” “Incredibles 2”
Steve Ingram – “Mulan,” “Pete’s Dragon”
Ben Jones – “The One and Only Ivan,” “The Lion King”
Shannon Justison – “Spider-Man: Far from Home,” “Captain Marvel”
Matthew Kasmir – “The Midnight Sky,” “Paddington”
Michael Kennedy – “The Jungle Book,” “Prometheus”
Ryan Laney – “Welcome to Chechnya,” “Ant-Man”
David Lee – “Tenet,” “John Carter”
May Leung – “Bohemian Rhapsody,” “Star Trek Beyond”
Viktor Muller – “Voyagers,” “Gemini Man”
Max Solomon – “The Midnight Sky,” “Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw”
Sheldon Stopsack – “Gemini Man,” “Terminator: Dark Fate”
Damien Stumpf – “Cruella,” “Maleficent: Mistress of Evil”
Stephen Unterfranz – “Shadow in the Cloud,” “Rampage”
David Watkins – “The Midnight Sky,” “Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them”

 

Kenya Barris – “Coming 2 America,” “Girls Trip”
Peter Baynham – “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm: Delivery of Prodigious Bribe to American Regime for Make Benefit Once Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan,” “Borat Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan”
Kaouther Ben Hania* – “The Man Who Sold His Skin,” “Beauty and the Dogs”
Paul Mayeda Berges – “Blinded by the Light,” “Bend It Like Beckham”
Craig Brewer* – “Black Snake Moan,” “Hustle & Flow”
Lee Isaac Chung* – “Minari,” “Munyurangabo”
Will Collins – “Wolfwalkers,” “Song of the Sea”
Emerald Fennell* – “Promising Young Woman”
Anthony Hines – “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm: Delivery of Prodigious Bribe to American Regime for Make Benefit Once Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan,” “Borat Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan”
Jon Hurwitz – “American Reunion,” “Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle”
Brad Ingelsby – “Our Friend,” “The Way Back”
Shaka King* – “Judas and the Black Messiah,” “Newlyweeds”
Lam Wing Sum – “Better Days,” “Soulmate”
Li Yuan – “Better Days,” “Soulmate”
Dan Mazer – “Borat Subsequent Moviefilm: Delivery of Prodigious Bribe to American Regime for Make Benefit Once Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan,” “Borat Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan”
Tarell Alvin McCraney – “High Flying Bird,” “Moonlight”
Kemp Powers – “One Night in Miami…,” “Soul”
Hayden Schlossberg – “American Reunion,” “Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle”
Alice Wu – “The Half of It,” “Save Face”
Xu Yimeng – “Better Days,” “Soulmate”
Florian Zeller* – “The Father”

xosotin chelseathông tin chuyển nhượngcâu lạc bộ bóng đá arsenalbóng đá atalantabundesligacầu thủ haalandUEFAevertonxosokeonhacaiketquabongdalichthidau7m.newskqbdtysokeobongdabongdalufutebol ao vivofutemaxmulticanaisonbethttps://bsport.fithttps://onbet88.ooohttps://i9bet.bizhttps://hi88.ooohttps://okvip.athttps://f8bet.athttps://fb88.cashhttps://vn88.cashhttps://shbet.atbóng đá world cupbóng đá inter milantin juventusbenzemala ligaclb leicester cityMUman citymessi lionelsalahnapolineymarpsgronaldoserie atottenhamvalenciaAS ROMALeverkusenac milanmbappenapolinewcastleaston villaliverpoolfa cupreal madridpremier leagueAjaxbao bong da247EPLbarcelonabournemouthaff cupasean footballbên lề sân cỏbáo bóng đá mớibóng đá cúp thế giớitin bóng đá ViệtUEFAbáo bóng đá việt namHuyền thoại bóng đágiải ngoại hạng anhSeagametap chi bong da the gioitin bong da lutrận đấu hôm nayviệt nam bóng đátin nong bong daBóng đá nữthể thao 7m24h bóng đábóng đá hôm naythe thao ngoai hang anhtin nhanh bóng đáphòng thay đồ bóng đábóng đá phủikèo nhà cái onbetbóng đá lu 2thông tin phòng thay đồthe thao vuaapp đánh lô đềdudoanxosoxổ số giải đặc biệthôm nay xổ sốkèo đẹp hôm nayketquaxosokq xskqxsmnsoi cầu ba miềnsoi cau thong kesxkt hôm naythế giới xổ sốxổ số 24hxo.soxoso3mienxo so ba mienxoso dac bietxosodientoanxổ số dự đoánvé số chiều xổxoso ket quaxosokienthietxoso kq hôm nayxoso ktxổ số megaxổ số mới nhất hôm nayxoso truc tiepxoso ViệtSX3MIENxs dự đoánxs mien bac hom nayxs miên namxsmientrungxsmn thu 7con số may mắn hôm nayKQXS 3 miền Bắc Trung Nam Nhanhdự đoán xổ số 3 miềndò vé sốdu doan xo so hom nayket qua xo xoket qua xo so.vntrúng thưởng xo sokq xoso trực tiếpket qua xskqxs 247số miền nams0x0 mienbacxosobamien hôm naysố đẹp hôm naysố đẹp trực tuyếnnuôi số đẹpxo so hom quaxoso ketquaxstruc tiep hom nayxổ số kiến thiết trực tiếpxổ số kq hôm nayso xo kq trực tuyenkết quả xổ số miền bắc trực tiếpxo so miền namxổ số miền nam trực tiếptrực tiếp xổ số hôm nayket wa xsKQ XOSOxoso onlinexo so truc tiep hom nayxsttso mien bac trong ngàyKQXS3Msố so mien bacdu doan xo so onlinedu doan cau loxổ số kenokqxs vnKQXOSOKQXS hôm naytrực tiếp kết quả xổ số ba miềncap lo dep nhat hom naysoi cầu chuẩn hôm nayso ket qua xo soXem kết quả xổ số nhanh nhấtSX3MIENXSMB chủ nhậtKQXSMNkết quả mở giải trực tuyếnGiờ vàng chốt số OnlineĐánh Đề Con Gìdò số miền namdò vé số hôm nayso mo so debach thủ lô đẹp nhất hôm naycầu đề hôm naykết quả xổ số kiến thiết toàn quốccau dep 88xsmb rong bach kimket qua xs 2023dự đoán xổ số hàng ngàyBạch thủ đề miền BắcSoi Cầu MB thần tàisoi cau vip 247soi cầu tốtsoi cầu miễn phísoi cau mb vipxsmb hom nayxs vietlottxsmn hôm naycầu lô đẹpthống kê lô kép xổ số miền Bắcquay thử xsmnxổ số thần tàiQuay thử XSMTxổ số chiều nayxo so mien nam hom nayweb đánh lô đề trực tuyến uy tínKQXS hôm nayxsmb ngày hôm nayXSMT chủ nhậtxổ số Power 6/55KQXS A trúng roycao thủ chốt sốbảng xổ số đặc biệtsoi cầu 247 vipsoi cầu wap 666Soi cầu miễn phí 888 VIPSoi Cau Chuan MBđộc thủ desố miền bắcthần tài cho sốKết quả xổ số thần tàiXem trực tiếp xổ sốXIN SỐ THẦN TÀI THỔ ĐỊACầu lô số đẹplô đẹp vip 24hsoi cầu miễn phí 888xổ số kiến thiết chiều nayXSMN thứ 7 hàng tuầnKết quả Xổ số Hồ Chí Minhnhà cái xổ số Việt NamXổ Số Đại PhátXổ số mới nhất Hôm Nayso xo mb hom nayxxmb88quay thu mbXo so Minh ChinhXS Minh Ngọc trực tiếp hôm nayXSMN 88XSTDxs than taixổ số UY TIN NHẤTxs vietlott 88SOI CẦU SIÊU CHUẨNSoiCauVietlô đẹp hôm nay vipket qua so xo hom naykqxsmb 30 ngàydự đoán xổ số 3 miềnSoi cầu 3 càng chuẩn xácbạch thủ lônuoi lo chuanbắt lô chuẩn theo ngàykq xo-solô 3 càngnuôi lô đề siêu vipcầu Lô Xiên XSMBđề về bao nhiêuSoi cầu x3xổ số kiến thiết ngày hôm nayquay thử xsmttruc tiep kết quả sxmntrực tiếp miền bắckết quả xổ số chấm vnbảng xs đặc biệt năm 2023soi cau xsmbxổ số hà nội hôm naysxmtxsmt hôm nayxs truc tiep mbketqua xo so onlinekqxs onlinexo số hôm nayXS3MTin xs hôm nayxsmn thu2XSMN hom nayxổ số miền bắc trực tiếp hôm naySO XOxsmbsxmn hôm nay188betlink188 xo sosoi cầu vip 88lô tô việtsoi lô việtXS247xs ba miềnchốt lô đẹp nhất hôm naychốt số xsmbCHƠI LÔ TÔsoi cau mn hom naychốt lô chuẩndu doan sxmtdự đoán xổ số onlinerồng bạch kim chốt 3 càng miễn phí hôm naythống kê lô gan miền bắcdàn đề lôCầu Kèo Đặc Biệtchốt cầu may mắnkết quả xổ số miền bắc hômSoi cầu vàng 777thẻ bài onlinedu doan mn 888soi cầu miền nam vipsoi cầu mt vipdàn de hôm nay7 cao thủ chốt sốsoi cau mien phi 7777 cao thủ chốt số nức tiếng3 càng miền bắcrồng bạch kim 777dàn de bất bạion newsddxsmn188betw88w88789bettf88sin88suvipsunwintf88five8812betsv88vn88Top 10 nhà cái uy tínsky88iwinlucky88nhacaisin88oxbetm88vn88w88789betiwinf8betrio66rio66lucky88oxbetvn88188bet789betMay-88five88one88sin88bk88xbetoxbetMU88188BETSV88RIO66ONBET88188betM88M88SV88Jun-68Jun-88one88iwinv9betw388OXBETw388w388onbetonbetonbetonbet88onbet88onbet88onbet88onbetonbetonbetonbetqh88mu88Nhà cái uy tínpog79vp777vp777vipbetvipbetuk88uk88typhu88typhu88tk88tk88sm66sm66me88me888live8live8livesm66me88win798livesm66me88win79pog79pog79vp777vp777uk88uk88tk88tk88luck8luck8kingbet86kingbet86k188k188hr99hr99123b8xbetvnvipbetsv66zbettaisunwin-vntyphu88vn138vwinvwinvi68ee881xbetrio66zbetvn138i9betvipfi88clubcf68onbet88ee88typhu88onbetonbetkhuyenmai12bet-moblie12betmoblietaimienphi247vi68clupcf68clupvipbeti9betqh88onb123onbefsoi cầunổ hũbắn cáđá gàđá gàgame bàicasinosoi cầuxóc đĩagame bàigiải mã giấc mơbầu cuaslot gamecasinonổ hủdàn đềBắn cácasinodàn đềnổ hũtài xỉuslot gamecasinobắn cáđá gàgame bàithể thaogame bàisoi cầukqsssoi cầucờ tướngbắn cágame bàixóc đĩa开云体育开云体育开云体育乐鱼体育乐鱼体育乐鱼体育亚新体育亚新体育亚新体育爱游戏爱游戏爱游戏华体会华体会华体会IM体育IM体育沙巴体育沙巴体育PM体育PM体育AG尊龙AG尊龙AG尊龙AG百家乐AG百家乐AG百家乐AG真人AG真人<AG真人<皇冠体育皇冠体育PG电子PG电子万博体育万博体育KOK体育KOK体育欧宝体育江南体育江南体育江南体育半岛体育半岛体育半岛体育凯发娱乐凯发娱乐杏彩体育杏彩体育杏彩体育FB体育PM真人PM真人<米乐娱乐米乐娱乐天博体育天博体育开元棋牌开元棋牌j9九游会j9九游会开云体育AG百家乐AG百家乐AG真人AG真人爱游戏华体会华体会im体育kok体育开云体育开云体育开云体育乐鱼体育乐鱼体育欧宝体育ob体育亚博体育亚博体育亚博体育亚博体育亚博体育亚博体育开云体育开云体育棋牌棋牌沙巴体育买球平台新葡京娱乐开云体育mu88qh88
Share this:
Share this page via Email Share this page via Stumble Upon Share this page via Digg this Share this page via Facebook Share this page via Twitter